AMS Sectional Meeting Presenters
Current as of Saturday, October 17, 2020 03:32:17
Links to abstracts will be available approximately two weeks (for sectional meetings) to six weeks (for national meetings) after the abstracts deadline.
Presenter | Co-author(s) | Abstract | |
Acharyya, Amrita | Jon Corson, Das Bikash | 1161-20-234 | Program Listing |
Acharyya, Soumyadip | Sudip Acharyya, Sagarmoy Bag, Joshua Sack | 1161-16-7 | Program Listing |
Adams, Colin | Judah Devadoss, Mohamed Elhamdadi, Alireza Mashaghi | 1161-57-81 | Program Listing |
Ahmad, Sanwar Uddin | Jennifer Mueller | 1161-35-171 | Program Listing |
Akande, Agbolade Olakunle | | 1161-11-266 | Program Listing |
Aldrovandi, Ettore | | 1161-18-9 | Program Listing |
Almousa, Ayah | Keller VandeBogert | 1161-13-195 | Program Listing |
Altmann, Hannah | Sean Sather-Wagstaff | 1161-18-130 | Program Listing |
Anastos, Michael | | 1161-05-252 | Program Listing |
Apon, Daniel C | | 1161-68-301 | Program Listing |
Aryal, Gokarna Raj | | 1161-62-268 | Program Listing |
Atici, Ferhan M. | Ngoc Nguyen, Kamala Dadashova, Sarah Pedersen, Gilbert Koch | 1161-39-100 | Program Listing |
Auel, Asher | | 1161-14-208 | Program Listing |
Avalos, George | | 1161-35-62 | Program Listing |
Bagci, Irfan | | 1161-20-230 | Program Listing |
Bakker, B. | H. Guenancia, C. Lehn | 1161-14-257 | Program Listing |
Bal, Deepak | | 1161-05-215 | Program Listing |
Baldwin, Q. S. | Eleni Panagiotou | 1161-00-239 | Program Listing |
Balister, Paul | Bela Bollobas, Robert Morris, Julian Sahasrabudhe, Marius Tiba | 1161-05-194 | Program Listing |
Ball, Cory | | 1161-60-290 | Program Listing |
Beemer, Allison | Eric Graves, Joerg Kliewer, Oliver Kosut, Paul Yu | 1161-94-225 | Program Listing |
Beneteau, Catherine | | 1161-30-258 | Program Listing |
Bennett, Patrick | Ryan Cushman, Andrzej Dudek | 1161-05-224 | Program Listing |
Bernshteyn, Anton | Clinton Conley | 1161-05-238 | Program Listing |
Bharati, Rakesh | Sudip Acharyya, A. Ray | 1161-54-6 | Program Listing |
Bociu, Lorena | Giovanna Guidoboni, Daniele Prada, Riccardo Sacco | 1161-35-186 | Program Listing |
Bourdon, Abbey | David Gill, Jeremy Rouse, Lori Watson | 1161-11-176 | Program Listing |
Brakkee, Emma | | 1161-14-160 | Program Listing |
Camere, Chiara | | 1161-14-191 | Program Listing |
Celikbas, Ela | | 1161-13-126 | Program Listing |
Celikbas, Ela | | 1161-13-128 | Program Listing |
Chasapis, Giorgos | Apostolos Giannopoulos, Nikos Skarmogiannis | 1161-52-143 | Program Listing |
Chen, Guantao | Xiaowei Yu, Yi Zhao | 1161-05-67 | Program Listing |
Chen, Hongqiu | Jerry Bona, Colette Guillope | 1161-05-167 | Program Listing |
Chhetri, Sher B. | Hongwei Long, Cory Ball | 1161-60-302 | Program Listing |
Christensen, Lars Winther | Sergio Estrada, Peder Thompson | 1161-13-242 | Program Listing |
Cojocaru, A.C. | Matthew Fitzpatrick | 1161-11-83 | Program Listing |
Cox, Chris | Joe Briggs | 1161-05-209 | Program Listing |
Deaton, Joshua | Jintai Ding, Vishakha, Bo-Yin Yang | 1161-14-274 | Program Listing |
Deguchi, Tetsuo | | 1161-82-183 | Program Listing |
Denne, Elizabeth | | 1161-57-24 | Program Listing |
Devlin, Pat | Ross Berkowitz | 1161-05-216 | Program Listing |
Dhar, Sougata | Jessica Kelly, Qingkai Kong | 1161-39-294 | Program Listing |
Dhara, Souvik | Debankur Mukherjee, Kavita Ramanan | 1161-60-144 | Program Listing |
Ding, Wandi | Liming Cai, Lanjing Bao, Logan Rose, Jeffery Summers | 1161-49-105 | Program Listing |
Disconzi, Marcelo M | Mihaela Ifrim, Daniel Tataru | 1161-35-69 | Program Listing |
Doxastakis, Manolis | Wei Li | 1161-82-275 | Program Listing |
Dudek, Andrzej | | 1161-05-125 | Program Listing |
Edmonds, Ranthony A.C. | Austin Antoniou, Bethany Kubik, Christopher O’Neill, Shannon Talbott | 1161-13-297 | Program Listing |
Eisentraeger, Kirsten | Sean Hallgren, Chris Leonardi, Travis Morrison, Jennifer Park | 1161-11-87 | Program Listing |
Ellingham, Mark | Joanna Ellis-Monaghan | 1161-05-95 | Program Listing |
Eloe, Paul W | Johnny Henderson | 1161-34-4 | Program Listing |
Enescu, Florian | Yongwei Yao | 1161-13-170 | Program Listing |
Ernst, Claus | | 1161-57-199 | Program Listing |
Fatheddin, Parisa | Zhaoyang Qiu, Yanbin Tang | 1161-35-91 | Program Listing |
Feng, Xiaobing | | 1161-65-98 | Program Listing |
Ferraro, Luigi | Frank Moore, Desiree Martin | 1161-16-189 | Program Listing |
Fodor, Ferenc | Ferenc Bartha, Bernardo Gonzalez Merino | 1161-52-109 | Program Listing |
Fonseka, Gampola Waduge Nalin | Ratnasingham Shivaji, Jerome Goddard, Byungjae Son | 1161-35-38 | Program Listing |
Frankston, Keith | Jeff Kahn, Bhargav Narayanan, Jinyoung Park | 1161-05-182 | Program Listing |
Freeze, Michael A. | | 1161-11-270 | Program Listing |
Frei, Sarah | | 1161-14-278 | Program Listing |
Frieze, Alan M. | | 1161-05-138 | Program Listing |
Galaz-García, Carmen | | 1161-22-156 | Program Listing |
Gannon, Dalton Seth | Hamid Kulosman | 1161-94-241 | Program Listing |
Gao, Pu | Mikhail Isaev, Brendan McKay | 1161-05-201 | Program Listing |
Gesztesy, Fritz | | 1161-47-18 | Program Listing |
Ghatasheh, Ahmed | | 1161-34-59 | Program Listing |
Ghosh, Indranil | Hon Keung Tony Ng | 1161-60-253 | Program Listing |
Gildernew, Evan M | Eleni Panagiotou | 1161-76-272 | Program Listing |
Gluesing-Luerssen, Heide | | 1161-94-68 | Program Listing |
Gounley, John | | 1161-76-123 | Program Listing |
Graef, John R. | | 1161-34-41 | Program Listing |
Gregory, Karl B | Dewei Wang, Chris McMahan | 1161-62-129 | Program Listing |
Guo, He | Lutz Warnke | 1161-05-280 | Program Listing |
Guo, Yanqiu | Chongsheng Cao, Edriss Titi | 1161-35-157 | Program Listing |
Guven Geredeli, Pelin | | 1161-35-44 | Program Listing |
Hagen, Thomas | | 1161-35-150 | Program Listing |
Hamilton, Wesley | | 1161-05-57 | Program Listing |
Hansen, Scott | | 1161-93-139 | Program Listing |
Haraway III, Robert C. | Neil Hoffman, Eric Sedgwick, Saul Schleimer | 1161-57-137 | Program Listing |
Henderson, Johnny | Jeffrey Neugebauer | 1161-39-17 | Program Listing |
Herschberg, Tom | Eleni Panagiotou | 1161-70-281 | Program Listing |
Hitchcock, David B | Ryan Pittman, John Grego | 1161-62-212 | Program Listing |
Hohenberger, Susan | Venkata Koppula, Brent Waters | 1161-68-148 | Program Listing |
Houston, Evan | Muhammad Zafrullah | 1161-13-94 | Program Listing |
Howards, Hugh N | Jiong Li, Xiotian Liu | 1161-57-254 | Program Listing |
Huang, Gloria | | 1161-34-122 | Program Listing |
Huang, Han | | 1161-15-134 | Program Listing |
Iacob, Alina | | 1161-18-8 | Program Listing |
Jain, Vishesh | Ashwin Sah, Mehtaab Sawhney | 1161-60-203 | Program Listing |
Janse van Rensburg, EJ | | 1161-82-60 | Program Listing |
Jeffers, Benjamin L | Jeffery Lyons | 1161-34-52 | Program Listing |
Jiang, Zilin | Tao Jiang, Jie Ma | 1161-05-39 | Program Listing |
Jing, Guangming | Yan Cao, Guantao Chen | 1161-05-155 | Program Listing |
Jing, Yifan | Bojan Mohar | 1161-05-146 | Program Listing |
Jung, Jinwung | Richard Kyung | 1161-62-188 | Program Listing |
Kassab, Lara | | 1161-65-177 | Program Listing |
Kauffman, Louis H | | 1161-57-251 | Program Listing |
Kenkel, Jennifer | Uwe Nagel | 1161-13-279 | Program Listing |
Khavinson, Dima | | 1161-30-65 | Program Listing |
Kim, Yoon-Joo | Mark Green, Radu Laza, Colleen Robles | 1161-14-90 | Program Listing |
Kirsch, R. | A. Radcliffe | 1161-05-200 | Program Listing |
Koldobsky, Alexander | Artem Zvavitch | 1161-52-55 | Program Listing |
Kong, Lingju | John Graef, Shapour Heidarkhani, Shahin Moradi | 1161-39-43 | Program Listing |
Koralov, Leonid | | 1161-35-28 | Program Listing |
Krishna, Siddhi | | 1161-57-303 | Program Listing |
Kupis, Shyla Rae | Taufiquar Khan | 1161-35-269 | Program Listing |
Kur, Gil | | 1161-51-271 | Program Listing |
Kurasov, Pavel | | 1161-34-119 | Program Listing |
Kurz, Jason A | | 1161-35-219 | Program Listing |
Kwan, Matthew | Asaf Ferber | 1161-05-15 | Program Listing |
Lang, Michael | Jakob Fischer, Ron Dockhorn, Benjamin Köhler, Marco Werner, Jens-Uwe Sommer | 1161-82-121 | Program Listing |
Lasiecka, Irena | Marcelo Bongarti | 1161-35-19 | Program Listing |
Lauter, Kristin E | Brooke Feigon, Anamaria Costache, Maike Massierer, Anna Puskas | 1161-11-296 | Program Listing |
Ledoan, Andrew | Christopher Corley | 1161-60-244 | Program Listing |
Lee, Seungyeop | Meng Yang | 1161-41-206 | Program Listing |
Lenhart, Suzanne | | 1161-35-11 | Program Listing |
Li, Ben ( | Castern Schuett, Elisabeth Werner | 1161-46-190 | Program Listing |
Li, Heng | Yongzhi Xu, Jianrong Zhou | 1161-35-29 | Program Listing |
Li, Jiaao | | 1161-05-48 | Program Listing |
Lidický, Bernard | Zdeněk Dvořák, Luke Postle | 1161-05-223 | Program Listing |
Lindo, Haydee | | 1161-13-292 | Program Listing |
Liu, Chun-Hung | | 1161-05-117 | Program Listing |
Liu, Chun-Hung | | 1161-05-118 | Program Listing |
Livshyts, Galyna | | 1161-52-88 | Program Listing |
Loepp, Susan | Teresa Yu | 1161-13-56 | Program Listing |
Long, Hongwei | Gokarna Aryal, Sher Chhetri, Alfred Akinsete | 1161-60-233 | Program Listing |
Loper, Michael C. | | 1161-13-172 | Program Listing |
Lu, Linyuan | Zhiyu Wang | 1161-05-185 | Program Listing |
Lu, Yongjin | | 1161-35-70 | Program Listing |
Lundberg, Erik | | 1161-37-217 | Program Listing |
Luo, Feng | Tianqi Wu | 1161-57-75 | Program Listing |
Luo, Haoxiang | | 1161-76-153 | Program Listing |
Luo, Ruth | Zoltan Furedi, Sam Spiro | 1161-05-283 | Program Listing |
Lyle, Justin | Jonathan Montaño, Sean Sather-Wagstaff | 1161-13-77 | Program Listing |
Lyons, Jeffrey W | | 1161-34-51 | Program Listing |
Madiman, Mokshay | | 1161-60-64 | Program Listing |
Manolaki, Myrto | Stephen Gardiner | 1161-30-214 | Program Listing |
Marsiglietti, Arnaud | Sergey Bobkov | 1161-60-79 | Program Listing |
Martin, Ryan R. | Debarun Ghosh, Ervin Győri, Addisu Paulos, Chuanqi Xiao | 1161-05-82 | Program Listing |
Martone, Giuseppe | Xian Dai | 1161-51-273 | Program Listing |
Matthews, Gretchen L | | 1161-14-192 | Program Listing |
McCarthy, Maeve L | K. Renee Fister, Seth Oppenheimer | 1161-92-10 | Program Listing |
McKinley, Gweneth | Asaf Ferber, Kyle Luh | 1161-05-136 | Program Listing |
Mdziniso, Nonhle C | Kahadawala Cooray | 1161-62-116 | Program Listing |
Melcher, Tai | Fabrice Baudoin, Maria Gordina | 1161-60-96 | Program Listing |
Michelen, Marcus | Will Perkins | 1161-60-101 | Program Listing |
Micheletti, Cristian | | 1161-82-173 | Program Listing |
Micheli, Giacomo | Andrea Ferraguti | 1161-11-207 | Program Listing |
Milenkovic, Olgica | Srilakshmi Pattabiraman, Ryan Gabrys | 1161-05-164 | Program Listing |
Miller, Claudia | Sophia Vassiliadou | 1161-13-263 | Program Listing |
Miller, Lance Edward | Kyle Maddox | 1161-13-291 | Program Listing |
Millett, Kenneth C | | 1161-57-106 | Program Listing |
Molla, Theodore | Beka Ergemlidze | 1161-05-240 | Program Listing |
Moore, Allison H | Tye Lidman, Claudius Zibrowius | 1161-57-46 | Program Listing |
Morra, Todd | | 1161-13-32 | Program Listing |
Moseley, Garrett S. | Marianela Landi, Kayla Johnson, Aaron Yeager | 1161-30-13 | Program Listing |
Mu, Lin | | 1161-65-255 | Program Listing |
Mueller, Jennifer L | Diego Cardenas, Sergio Furuie | 1161-65-114 | Program Listing |
Muthunayake, A | J. T. Cronin, J Goddard II, R Shivaji | 1161-35-45 | Program Listing |
Myroshnychenko, Sergii | | 1161-52-93 | Program Listing |
Nakamura, Gou | | 1161-30-250 | Program Listing |
Nasseh, Saeed | Maiko Ono, Yuji Yoshino | 1161-13-33 | Program Listing |
Nazockdast, Ehssan | | 1161-76-261 | Program Listing |
Ndungu, Lois W. | J. Juett | 1161-13-243 | Program Listing |
Nelson, Sam | | 1161-57-227 | Program Listing |
Neugebauer, Jeffrey T. | Paul Eloe | 1161-34-277 | Program Listing |
Ngo, Nham | Jerry Magana | 1161-20-14 | Program Listing |
Nguyen, Hoi | | 1161-05-174 | Program Listing |
Nguyen, Oanh | Yen Do, Hoi Nguyen | 1161-60-179 | Program Listing |
Nichols, Roger A. | Boris Belinskiy, Don Hinton | 1161-47-85 | Program Listing |
Nir, JD | Xavier Perez | 1161-05-222 | Program Listing |
O’Rourke, Sean | Tulasi Reddy | 1161-60-86 | Program Listing |
Ordog, Erika | John Eagon, Ezra Miller | 1161-13-220 | Program Listing |
Osheroff, Neil | | 1161-92-61 | Program Listing |
Ozer, Ahmet Ozkan | | 1161-93-111 | Program Listing |
Pal, Suvra | | 1161-62-158 | Program Listing |
Panario, Daniel | | 1161-12-50 | Program Listing |
Panzade, Aarini P | | 1161-92-259 | Program Listing |
Paouris, Grigorios | Boris Hanin | 1161-60-180 | Program Listing |
Paquette, Elliot | Matthew Kahle, Erika Roldan | 1161-05-166 | Program Listing |
Park, Andrew Sungwan | Richard Kyung | 1161-58-245 | Program Listing |
Park, Jinyoung | Jeff Kahn | 1161-05-27 | Program Listing |
Parsley, Jason | Eric Rawdon | 1161-57-293 | Program Listing |
Pasha, Mirjeta | Lothar Reichel, Alessandro Buccini | 1161-65-249 | Program Listing |
Paudel, Lokendra P | Simplice Tchamna | 1161-13-184 | Program Listing |
Paullet, Joseph | Joseph Previte | 1161-34-5 | Program Listing |
Peled, Yuval | Eyal Lubetzky, Itai Benjamini | 1161-60-295 | Program Listing |
Peleg, Orit | | 1161-92-12 | Program Listing |
Persichetti, Edoardo | | 1161-11-260 | Program Listing |
Pertusi, Laura | Chunyi Li, Xiaolei Zhao | 1161-14-113 | Program Listing |
Petersen, Kate | Jay Leach | 1161-57-248 | Program Listing |
Petok, Jack | | 1161-14-187 | Program Listing |
Pham, Van Anh | Yuanan Diao, Gabor Hetyei | 1161-05-178 | Program Listing |
Pillen, Cornelius | Christopher Bendel, Daniel Nakano, Paul Sobaje | 1161-20-161 | Program Listing |
Pirhadi, Ali | | 1161-60-63 | Program Listing |
Pivovarov, Peter | Jesus Rebollo Bueno | 1161-52-193 | Program Listing |
Plummer, Michael D | Art Finbow, Bert Hartnell | 1161-05-99 | Program Listing |
Pokhrel, Keshav | | 1161-60-152 | Program Listing |
Pollack, Paul | | 1161-11-232 | Program Listing |
Pollitz, Josh | Ben Briggs, Srikanth Iyengar, Janina Letz | 1161-13-231 | Program Listing |
Pralat, Pawel | | 1161-05-198 | Program Listing |
Puleo, Gregory J. | Alex Cameron | 1161-05-49 | Program Listing |
Ramachandran, Koushik | | 1161-31-210 | Program Listing |
Ramanan, Kaviita | Yin-Ting Liao | 1161-52-71 | Program Listing |
Randrianarisoa, Tovohery H | | 1161-94-92 | Program Listing |
Rawdon, Eric J | | 1161-57-112 | Program Listing |
Ray, Dawn | Yuanan Diao, Michael Finney | 1161-54-202 | Program Listing |
Raz, Abigail | Xavier Perez-Gimenez | 1161-05-76 | Program Listing |
Rebholz, Leo | | 1161-65-21 | Program Listing |
Reiter, Philipp | Sören Bartels, Heiko von der Mosel | 1161-49-120 | Program Listing |
R.G., Rebecca | Eleonore Faber, Martina Juhnke-Kubitzke, Haydee Lindo, Claudia Miller, Alexandra Seceleanu | 1161-13-226 | Program Listing |
Riasanovsky, Alexander | Ryan Martin | 1161-05-196 | Program Listing |
Riestenberg, Max | | 1161-51-89 | Program Listing |
Rimal, Binod | William Hahn | 1161-62-47 | Program Listing |
Rolek, Martin | Paul Scemama | 1161-05-175 | Program Listing |
Rolen, Larry | Zack Tripp, Ian Wagner | 1161-11-237 | Program Listing |
Roysdon, Michael | Sudan Xing | 1161-52-133 | Program Listing |
Ryabogin, Dmitry | | 1161-52-97 | Program Listing |
Saibaba, Arvind K | Pranjal Pranjal, Eric de Sturler, Eric Miller, Misha Kilmer | 1161-65-110 | Program Listing |
Satish, Diksha | | 1161-34-228 | Program Listing |
Sauermann, Lisa | Matthew Kwan, Yufei Zhao | 1161-05-103 | Program Listing |
Savina, Tatiana | Murdhy Aldawsari | 1161-35-26 | Program Listing |
Sawon, Justin | | 1161-14-204 | Program Listing |
Sazdanovic, Radmila | Pawel Dlotko, Jesse Levitt, Mustafa Hajij | 1161-55-141 | Program Listing |
Schafer, Chad M | | 1161-62-108 | Program Listing |
Sega, Liana M. | Rasoul Maleki | 1161-13-247 | Program Listing |
Shan, Songling | | 1161-05-132 | Program Listing |
Shi, Lingjuan | Hongwei Wang, Heping Zhang | 1161-05-40 | Program Listing |
Shimokawa, Koya | | 1161-57-140 | Program Listing |
Shinkle, Emily | | 1161-57-127 | Program Listing |
Shivaji, Ratnasingham | K.D. Chu, D.D. Hai | 1161-35-35 | Program Listing |
Shonkwiler, Clayton | Thomas Eddy | 1161-57-115 | Program Listing |
Shrestha, Sunrose | | 1161-51-307 | Program Listing |
Simanek, Brian | Markus Hunziker, Andrei Martinez-Finkelshtein, Taylor Poe | 1161-41-131 | Program Listing |
Smith, Scott | | 1161-62-78 | Program Listing |
Smith-Tone, Daniel C | | 1161-14-221 | Program Listing |
Sola, Alan A | Meredith Sargent | 1161-41-73 | Program Listing |
Song, Kuanseok | Richard Kyung | 1161-91-298 | Program Listing |
Song, Zi-Xia | Sergey Norin, Luke Postle | 1161-05-16 | Program Listing |
Srinivasan, Hema | Philippe Gimenez | 1161-13-276 | Program Listing |
Stancu, Alina | | 1161-52-66 | Program Listing |
Stanfill, Jonathan | Guglielmo Fucci, Fritz Gesztesy, Klaus Kirsten | 1161-47-145 | Program Listing |
Stecker, Florian | Gye-Seon Lee, Jaejeong Lee | 1161-57-235 | Program Listing |
Stephens, Chris | Runrun Liu, Martin Rolek, Dong Ye, Gexin Yu | 1161-05-306 | Program Listing |
Sulyok, Cara | Judy Day, Suzanne Lenhart | 1161-37-58 | Program Listing |
Sumners, De Witt L. | Renzo Ricca, Irma Cruz-White | 1161-76-74 | Program Listing |
Tamagni, Spencer | Costas Efthimiou | 1161-14-181 | Program Listing |
Tamburelli, Andrea | Charles Ouyang | 1161-51-30 | Program Listing |
Tatarko, Kateryna | Sergii Myroshnychenko, Vladyslav Yaskin | 1161-52-107 | Program Listing |
Tayou, Salim | | 1161-14-84 | Program Listing |
Tchamna, Simplice | | 1161-13-147 | Program Listing |
Thomack, Andrew | | 1161-60-300 | Program Listing |
Tkocz, Tomasz | Alan Frieze | 1161-05-205 | Program Listing |
Torrance, Douglas A | Nick Vannieuwenhoven | 1161-14-25 | Program Listing |
Triggiani, Roberto | | 1161-35-20 | Program Listing |
Vainberg, Boris | | 1161-35-42 | Program Listing |
Valettas, Petros | Grigorios Paouris, Konstantin Tikhomirov | 1161-60-151 | Program Listing |
VandeBogert, Keller | | 1161-13-197 | Program Listing |
Várilly-Alvarado, Anthony | Nicolas Addington, Brendan Hassett, Yuri Tschinkel | 1161-14-264 | Program Listing |
Veliche, Oana | Pedro Macias Marques, Jerzy Weyman | 1161-13-236 | Program Listing |
Vincent, Christelle | | 1161-11-265 | Program Listing |
Vouga, Etienne | Josh Vekther, Jiacheng Zhuo, Luisa Gil Fandino, Qixing Huang | 1161-68-305 | Program Listing |
Vraciu, Adela | Zhibek Kadyrsizova, Jennifer Kenkel, Janet Page, Jyoti Singh, Karen Smith, Emily Witt | 1161-13-36 | Program Listing |
Vritsiou, Beatrice-Helen | Han Huang, Boaz Slomka, Tomasz Tkocz | 1161-52-159 | Program Listing |
Wang, Dewei | Yan Liu, Xichen Mou | 1161-62-149 | Program Listing |
Wang, Jane | Sunrose Shrestha | 1161-51-267 | Program Listing |
Wang, Min | | 1161-39-34 | Program Listing |
Wang, Yongge | | 1161-68-53 | Program Listing |
Wang, Yue | Gexin Yu | 1161-05-169 | Program Listing |
Wang, Zhiyu | M Ellingham, Linyuan Lu | 1161-05-163 | Program Listing |
Warnke, Lutz | | 1161-05-289 | Program Listing |
Webster, Justin | Lorena Bociu, Suncica Canic, Boris Muha | 1161-35-135 | Program Listing |
Weerasena, Lakmali Pradeepa | | 1161-49-308 | Program Listing |
Wei, Bing | | 1161-05-54 | Program Listing |
Weikard, Rudi | | 1161-34-31 | Program Listing |
Wong, Yi-Chyun | Richard Kyung | 1161-15-282 | Program Listing |
Wootters, Mary | Jonathan Mosheiff, Nicolas Resch, Noga Ron-Zewi, Shashwat Silas | 1161-68-218 | Program Listing |
Xue, Hui | Trevor Griffin, Nathan Kenshur, Abigail Price, Bradshaw Vandenberg-Daves, Daozhou Zhu | 1161-11-211 | Program Listing |
Ye, Deping | Niufa Fang, Sudan Xing | 1161-52-154 | Program Listing |
Yue, Pengtao | Jiaqi Zhang | 1161-76-246 | Program Listing |
Zephirin, Duval | Hongwei Long | 1161-60-299 | Program Listing |
Zha, Xiaoya | | 1161-05-72 | Program Listing |
Zhao, Yi | Victor Falgas-Ravry, Klas Markström, Andrew Treglown | 1161-05-213 | Program Listing |
Zhao, Yiming | Yong Huang, Dongmeng Xi | 1161-52-124 | Program Listing |
Zhong, Ping-Shou | | 1161-62-288 | Program Listing |
Zhu, Luoding | Kaoru Sakai | 1161-76-142 | Program Listing |
Zhu, Xiaonan | Tonghui Wang | 1161-62-262 | Program Listing |
Ziegler, Uta | | 1161-57-229 | Program Listing |
Zvavitch, Artem | Matthieu Fradelizi, Mokshay Madiman | 1161-52-102 | Program Listing |